Emanuela Sabatini Alba Adriatica Trans 3487458410
Bruna Bambolina Martinsicuro Trans 3533457567
Stefany Costa Teramo Trans 3534364491
Mayara Alba Adriatica Trans 3483724675
Kelly Rios Alba Adriatica Trans 3249081788
Naomi Pescara Trans 3509027773
Angel Marques Martinsicuro Trans 005511939213244












